All Competition Stats – 2021/22

Here are the player statistics for all competitions combined in the 2021/22 season. This includes all NIHL South Division 1, NIHL Southern Cup, Challenge and NIHL Playoff Games. Tables can be sorted by clicking the headers at the top of each column.

Player Statistics

PlayerGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMS
91. Joshua Condren (L)80554
54. Taylor Chard231230
09. Brandon Webster31182442187
11. Henry Aiken4209998
16. Luke Thirkettle (L)271120
17. Matt Foord (L)955102
20. Tom Davis408223054
22. Mason Webster30111829204
29. Anthony Leone4428184671
30. Owen Rider (NM)180220
31. Zachary Grandy-Smith (NM)00000
34. Owen Dell (L)20220
35. Ben Clements (NM)340222
49. Billy Woods321786
51. Ashley Jackson3024325624
74. Jack Flynn (L)1013464
87. Harrison Lillis445152066
88. Juraj Huska3636407679
92. Tomas Banovsky2417133070
Bench4500020
Total451732674401180
08. Stanislav Lascek (L)101372010
14. Tommy Ralph1217820
77. Richard Harris3011102158
71. Billy Phillips1831013116
12. Karl Lennon2314510
13. Joe Allen180338
61. Arran Strawson141131417

Netminder Statistics

PlayerGPMinsShotsGASave%GAASO
30. Owen Rider187955666788.163.720
31. Zachary Grandy-Smith00000.000.000
35. Ben Clements341844158115890.014.650

Our Partners