NIHL South Division 1 Player Stats – 2021/22

Here are the NIHL South Division 1 player statistics for the 2021/22 season. Tables can be sorted by clicking the headers at the top of each column.

Player Statistics

PlayerGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMS
91. Joshua Condren (L)70554
54. Taylor Chard150220
09. Brandon Webster24141933135
11. Henry Aiken3105564
16. Luke Thirkettle (L)191120
17. Matt Foord (L)655102
20. Tom Davis286152142
22. Mason Webster2391524148
29. Anthony Leone3122133541
30. Owen Rider (NM)130220
31. Zachary Grandy-Smith (NM)00000
35. Ben Clements (NM)240112
49. Billy Woods231784
51. Ashley Jackson222023438
74. Jack Flynn (L)812360
87. Harrison Lillis314121658
88. Juraj Huska2821355650
92. Tomas Banovsky141292126
Bench3200016
Total32125202294799
08. Stanislav Lascek (L)101372010
14. Tommy Ralph60552
77. Richard Harris22681450
71. Billy Phillips1113475
12. Karl Lennon141342
13. Joe Allen140336
61. Arran Strawson919104

Netminder Statistics

PlayerGPMinsShotsGASave%GAASO
30. Owen Rider135503734488.203.380
31. Zachary Grandy-Smith00000.000.000
35. Ben Clements23125097910389.484.480

Our Partners