NIHL South Division 1 Player Stats – 2018/19

Here are the NIHL South Division 1 player statistics for the 2018/19 season. Tables can be sorted by clicking the headers at the top of each column.

Player statistics

PlayerGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMS
08. Cameron Bartlett40110
09. Grant Bartlett42246
10. Ondrej Zosiak28371028
11. Callum Best266101620
13. Joe Allen2801134
16. Matt Foord3227942
17. Jake Stedman3322450
19. Brandon Miles3432582
21. Andrew Munroe3121330
22. Owen Dell265054
29. Anthony Leone3243737
30. Adam Long (NM)150004
39. Edmund Piacka1143730
35. Conor Morris (NM)2400071
40. Thomas Adams (NM)10000
61. Arran Strawson243366
65. Ryan Morgan3404422
72. Martins Susters1156112
81. Louis Colvin342131514
87. Harrison Lillis2925759
Bench3410134
Total345482136619
18. Ryan Giles1012310
09. Lewis English1746108
02. Luke Thirkettle50112
59. Oskars Ancitis733624

Netminder statistics

PlayerGPMinsShotsGASave%GAASO
30. Adam Long157026287088.854.670
35. Conor Morris241300122012290.005.080
40. Thomas Adams1149188.891.000

Our Partners