NIHL South Division 1 Player Stats – 2018/19

Here are the NIHL South Division 1 player statistics for the 2018/19 season. Tables can be sorted by clicking the headers at the top of each column.

Player statistics

PlayerGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMS
08. Cameron Bartlett40110
09. Grant Bartlett42246
10. Ondrej Zosiak36481252
11. Callum Best306111724
13. Joe Allen3401138
16. Matt Foord392111344
17. Jake Stedman3933660
19. Brandon Miles41325122
21. Andrew Munroe3931430
22. Owen Dell3373104
29. Anthony Leone40671347
30. Adam Long (NM)150004
39. Edmund Piacka1143730
35. Conor Morris (NM)3200073
40. Thomas Adams (NM)10000
61. Arran Strawson2944837
65. Ryan Morgan4204424
72. Martins Susters1156112
81. Louis Colvin414131714
87. Harrison Lillis2925759
Bench4220238
Total4266101167789
18. Ryan Giles1012310
09. Lewis English24471112
02. Luke Thirkettle80114
59. Oskars Ancitis15461055

Netminder statistics

PlayerGPMinsShotsGASave%GAASO
30. Adam Long157026287088.854.670
35. Conor Morris321784167416889.965.250
40. Thomas Adams1149188.891.000

Our Partners