NIHL South Division 1 Player Stats – 2018/19

Here are the NIHL South Division 1 player statistics for the 2018/19 season. Tables can be sorted by clicking the headers at the top of each column.

Player statistics

PlayerGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMS
08. Cameron Bartlett40110
09. Grant Bartlett42246
10. Ondrej Zosiak132356
11. Callum Best1827914
13. Joe Allen1601134
16. Matt Foord1812314
17. Jake Stedman1810130
19. Brandon Miles1910152
21. Andrew Munroe1721322
22. Owen Dell120002
29. Anthony Leone193144
30. Adam Long (NM)140004
39. Edmund Piacka1143730
35. Conor Morris (NM)900034
40. Thomas Adams (NM)10000
61. Arran Strawson130220
65. Ryan Morgan1901116
72. Martins Susters1156112
81. Louis Colvin1916710
87. Harrison Lillis1502243
Bench1900032
Total19264167365
18. Ryan Giles912310
09. Lewis English21120

Netminder statistics

PlayerGPMinsShotsGASave%GAASO
30. Adam Long146806026589.204.640
35. Conor Morris94434324589.585.000
40. Thomas Adams1149188.891.000

Our Partners