All Competition Stats – 2018/19

Here are the player statistics for all competitions combined in the 2018/19 season. This includes all NIHL South Division 1 and Challenge Games. Tables can be sorted by clicking the headers at the top of each column.

Player Statistics

PlayerGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMS
08. Cameron Bartlett655102
09. Grant Bartlett666128
10. Ondrej Zosiak38891754
11. Callum Best306111724
13. Joe Allen3601140
16. Matt Foord412121444
17. Jake Stedman4134760
19. Brandon Miles43336126
21. Andrew Munroe4141532
22. Owen Dell3584124
29. Anthony Leone42681451
30. Adam Long (NM)170004
39. Edmund Piacka13751230
35. Conor Morris (NM)3200073
40. Thomas Adams (NM)10000
61. Arran Strawson31471137
65. Ryan Morgan4404426
72. Martins Susters13108182
81. Louis Colvin436162228
87. Harrison Lillis3126861
Bench4420238
Total4491126217825
18. Ryan Giles1012310
09. Lewis English24471112
02. Luke Thirkettle80114
59. Oskars Ancitis15461055

Netminder Statistics

PlayerGPMinsShotsGASave%GAASO
30. Adam Long178227047988.784.650
35. Conor Morris321784167416889.965.250
40. Thomas Adams1149188.891.000

Our Partners