All Competition Stats – 2018/19

Here are the player statistics for all competitions combined in the 2018/19 season. This includes all NIHL South Division 1 and Challenge Games. Tables can be sorted by clicking the headers at the top of each column.

Player Statistics

PlayerGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMS
08. Cameron Bartlett655102
09. Grant Bartlett666128
10. Ondrej Zosiak30781530
11. Callum Best266101620
13. Joe Allen3001136
16. Matt Foord34281042
17. Jake Stedman3523550
19. Brandon Miles3633686
21. Andrew Munroe3331432
22. Owen Dell286174
29. Anthony Leone3444841
30. Adam Long (NM)170004
39. Edmund Piacka13751230
35. Conor Morris (NM)2400071
40. Thomas Adams (NM)10000
61. Arran Strawson263696
65. Ryan Morgan3604424
72. Martins Susters13108182
81. Louis Colvin364162028
87. Harrison Lillis3126861
Bench3610134
Total3679107186655
18. Ryan Giles1012310
09. Lewis English1746108
02. Luke Thirkettle50112
59. Oskars Ancitis733624

Netminder Statistics

PlayerGPMinsShotsGASave%GAASO
30. Adam Long178227047988.784.650
35. Conor Morris241300122012290.005.080
40. Thomas Adams1149188.891.000

Our Partners