All Competition Stats – 2018/19

Here are the player statistics for all competitions combined in the 2018/19 season. This includes all NIHL South Division 1 and Challenge Games. Tables can be sorted by clicking the headers at the top of each column.

Player Statistics

PlayerGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMS
08. Cameron Bartlett655102
09. Grant Bartlett666128
10. Ondrej Zosiak1564108
11. Callum Best1827914
13. Joe Allen1801136
16. Matt Foord2013414
17. Jake Stedman2011230
19. Brandon Miles2111256
21. Andrew Munroe1931424
22. Owen Dell141122
29. Anthony Leone213258
30. Adam Long (NM)160004
39. Edmund Piacka13751230
35. Conor Morris (NM)700034
40. Thomas Adams (NM)10000
61. Arran Strawson150550
65. Ryan Morgan2101118
72. Martins Susters13108182
81. Louis Colvin21391224
87. Harrison Lillis1703345
Bench2100032
Total215166117401
18. Ryan Giles912310
09. Lewis English21120

Netminder Statistics

PlayerGPMinsShotsGASave%GAASO
30. Adam Long168006787489.094.630
35. Conor Morris94434324589.585.000
40. Thomas Adams1149188.891.000

Our Partners