All Competition Stats – 2018/19

Here are the player statistics for all competitions combined in the 2018/19 season. This includes all NIHL South Division 1 and Challenge Games. Tables can be sorted by clicking the headers at the top of each column.

Player Statistics

PlayerGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMS
08. Cameron Bartlett655102
09. Grant Bartlett666128
10. Ondrej Zosiak408101854
11. Callum Best328122024
13. Joe Allen3811240
16. Matt Foord432131546
17. Jake Stedman4334764
19. Brandon Miles45336126
21. Andrew Munroe4341536
22. Owen Dell3784124
29. Anthony Leone44891751
30. Adam Long (NM)170004
39. Edmund Piacka13751230
35. Conor Morris (NM)3300073
40. Thomas Adams (NM)10000
61. Arran Strawson31471137
65. Ryan Morgan4605528
72. Martins Susters13108182
81. Louis Colvin456162228
87. Harrison Lillis3126861
Bench46202040
Total4696135231839
18. Ryan Giles1012310
09. Lewis English26491312
02. Luke Thirkettle80114
59. Oskars Ancitis17481255
--. Tyler Perre (NM)10000

Netminder Statistics

PlayerGPMinsShotsGASave%GAASO
30. Adam Long178227047988.784.650
35. Conor Morris331844172717989.645.420
40. Thomas Adams1149188.891.000
--. Tyler Perre160571377.1913.000

Our Partners