Standings 2018/19

Here are the latest standings of all competitions in which the Invicta Dynamos are competing in 2018/19. Tables can be sorted by clicking the headers at the top of each column.

NIHL South Division 1

#TeamGPWOWOLLGFGAGDPTS
Basingstoke Bison3218536129795049
Bracknell Bees35193491271012648
Invicta Dynamos342103154196-1426
London Raiders341822121471173042
Milton Keynes Thunder324112668143-7511
Peterborough Phantoms3219346130775348
Streatham IHC3394317111123-1229
Swindon Wildcats3424136147777053

HOW IT WORKS: Teams will play each other six times on a three at home and three away basis. After 42 league fixtures all eight sides will progress to the NIHL Southern Playoffs.

Our Partners