Standings 2018/19

Here are the latest standings of all competitions in which the Invicta Dynamos are competing in 2018/19. Tables can be sorted by clicking the headers at the top of each column.

NIHL South Division 1

#TeamGPWOWOLLGFGAGDPTS
Basingstoke Bison422183101611065561
Bracknell Bees422227111551262955
Invicta Dynamos422203866232-1668
London Raiders422122171671511648
Milton Keynes Thunder4282131102179-7721
Peterborough Phantoms42244681761106662
Streatham IHC42144321144154-1039
Swindon Wildcats4231137184978767

HOW IT WORKS: Teams will play each other six times on a three at home and three away basis. After 42 league fixtures all eight sides will progress to the NIHL Southern Playoffs.

Our Partners