ALL COMPETITION PLAYER STATS – 2017/18

Here are the player statistics for all competitions combined in the 2017/18 season. This includes all NIHL South Division 1 and NIHL Southern Cup fixtures. Tables can be sorted by clicking the headers at the top of each column.

Player Statistics

PlayerGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMS
Total42104163267880
01. Damien King (NM)340000
10. Ondrej Zosiak423111449
09. Scott Bailey396131950
11. Adam Rehak141131444
16. Ryan Morgan4008812
14. Tommy Ralph426263260
91. Callum Fowler2413122577
90. Bobby Chamberlain41456
88. Joshua Condren2950531
87. Harrison Lillis3412389
81. Louis Colvin41612184
61. Arran Strawson3809926
60. Sebastian Downing2905530
35. John Dibble (NM)130000
22. Mason Webster38141933161
21. Brandon Webster42505108
20. George Hoang3721362
17. Justin Robinson111016
51. Ashley Jackson2812132537
71. Tom Long30002
83. Steve Osman23611174
39. Jaroslav Cesky231214268
77. Ross Connolly1101137
02. Jake Stedman110222

Netminder Statistics

PlayerGPMinsShotsGASave%GAASO
35. John Dibble (NM)135784504989.113.770
01. Damien King (NM)341903152714090.834.120

Our Partners