ALL COMPETITION PLAYER STATS – 2017/18

Here are the player statistics for all competitions combined in the 2017/18 season. This includes all NIHL South Division 1 and NIHL Southern Cup fixtures. Tables can be sorted by clicking the headers at the top of each column.

Player Statistics

PlayerGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMS
Total236096156489
01. Damien King (NM)190000
10. Ondrej Zosiak23371016
09. Scott Bailey22471120
11. Adam Rehak141131444
16. Ryan Morgan2308810
14. Tommy Ralph235152048
91. Callum Fowler2012112377
90. Bobby Chamberlain41456
88. Joshua Condren2340431
87. Harrison Lillis1512318
81. Louis Colvin2339122
61. Arran Strawson220666
60. Sebastian Downing2205530
35. John Dibble (NM)70000
22. Mason Webster19641064
21. Brandon Webster2320262
20. George Hoang2211235
17. Justin Robinson111016
51. Ashley Jackson12410148
71. Tom Long20002
83. Steve Osman40222
39. Jaroslav Cesky43250

Netminder Statistics

PlayerGPMinsShotsGASave%GAASO
35. John Dibble (NM)73042562988.674.140
01. Damien King (NM)1910328207291.223.790

Our Partners