ALL COMPETITION PLAYER STATS – 2017/18

Here are the player statistics for all competitions combined in the 2017/18 season. This includes all NIHL South Division 1 and NIHL Southern Cup fixtures. Tables can be sorted by clicking the headers at the top of each column.

Player Statistics

PlayerGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMS
Total3689142231734
01. Damien King (NM)280000
10. Ondrej Zosiak36381147
09. Scott Bailey336131924
11. Adam Rehak141131444
16. Ryan Morgan3508812
14. Tommy Ralph366232956
91. Callum Fowler2413122577
90. Bobby Chamberlain41456
88. Joshua Condren2440431
87. Harrison Lillis2812336
81. Louis Colvin35410144
61. Arran Strawson3208816
60. Sebastian Downing2905530
35. John Dibble (NM)120000
22. Mason Webster32111324124
21. Brandon Webster36404100
20. George Hoang3121362
17. Justin Robinson111016
51. Ashley Jackson2211132435
71. Tom Long30002
83. Steve Osman1728104
39. Jaroslav Cesky17911206
77. Ross Connolly1101137
02. Jake Stedman60000

Netminder Statistics

PlayerGPMinsShotsGASave%GAASO
35. John Dibble (NM)125584284789.023.920
01. Damien King (NM)281563123311191.003.960

Our Partners