All Competition Player Stats – 2016/17

Here are the player statistics for all competitions combined in the 2016/17 season. This includes the NIHL South Division 1, the NIHL Southern Cup and the Southeast Trophy. Tables can be sorted by clicking the headers at the top of each column.

Player Statistics

PlayerGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMS
40. Glen Rodbourne (NM)20000
91. Callum Fowler2517254261
88. Joshua Condren324111542
87. Harrison Lillis3203371
83. Steve Osman26811194
61. Arran Strawson369273664
57. Anthony Baskerville360110
51. Ashley Jackson282230524
46. Bradley Gutridge370116
40. James Richardson (NM)70000
33. Bailey Wootton31971642
22. Mason Webster3462228163
19. Taylor Wootton151012
18. Conor Redmond72240
16. Jarvis Mewett3510118
14. Tommy Ralph342111363
13. Elliott Dewey361161732
11. Adam Rehak3745368188
10. Ondrej Zosiak381091922
08. Haydn Wootton2273104
07. Nicky Lewis2610122228
01. Damien King (NM)140110
20. Adam McNicoll193258
35. John Dibble (NM)210002
09. Scott Bailey102570

Netminder Statistics

PlayerGPMinsShotsGASave%GAASO
40. James Richardson72311451788.282.430
01. Damien King147724903493.062.431
40. Glen Rodbourne2120831384.346.500
35. John Dibble2111567706791.303.190

Our Partners