All Competition Player Stats – 2016/17

Here are the player statistics for all competitions combined in the 2016/17 season. This includes the NIHL South Division 1, the NIHL Southern Cup and the Southeast Trophy. Tables can be sorted by clicking the headers at the top of each column.

Player Statistics

PlayerGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMS
40. Glen Rodbourne (NM)20000
91. Callum Fowler3224295365
88. Joshua Condren404111542
87. Harrison Lillis4003383
83. Steve Osman341219314
61. Arran Strawson449293870
57. Anthony Baskerville440110
51. Ashley Jackson352735624
46. Bradley Gutridge450228
40. James Richardson (NM)70000
33. Bailey Wootton31971642
22. Mason Webster4262935187
19. Taylor Wootton151012
18. Conor Redmond72240
16. Jarvis Mewett4310120
14. Tommy Ralph422161891
13. Elliott Dewey441181934
11. Adam Rehak4554409496
10. Ondrej Zosiak4612162826
08. Haydn Wootton2273104
07. Nicky Lewis3312132538
01. Damien King (NM)220110
20. Adam McNicoll193258
35. John Dibble (NM)220002
09. Scott Bailey18105150

Netminder Statistics

PlayerGPMinsShotsGASave%GAASO
40. James Richardson72311451788.282.430
01. Damien King2212458045892.792.641
40. Glen Rodbourne2120831384.346.500
35. John Dibble2211627756791.353.050

Our Partners