All Competition Player Stats – 2015/16

Here are the player statistics for all competitions combined in the 2015/16 season. This includes the NIHL South Division 1, the NIHL Southern Cup and the Southeast Trophy. Tables can be sorted by clicking the headers at the top of each column.

Player Statistics

PlayerGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMS
95. Jacob Ranson5011152630
88. Joshua Condren4912122434
87. Harrison Lillis5013482
71. Jack Lee4821340
61. Arran Strawson5014314584
46. Bradley Gutridge2823524
42. Andy Henderson2544820
38. Grant Baxter250008
35. Steve Nightingale (NM)50000
33. Bailey Wootton3311112243
29. Mark McGill (NM)60000
20. Adam McNicoll289101916
18. Conor Redmond4914243824
16. Jarvis Mewett5002214
15. Damien Welch3303310
13. Elliott Dewey5016752
10. Ondrej Zosiak508243220
09. Eriks Ozollapa45424789114
07. Nicky Lewis391392234
14. Haydn Wootton170110
25. Taylor Wootton150110
83. Steve Osman4129376645
01. Damien King (NM)410118
91. Callum Fowler2021274832
35. Glen Rodbourne (NM)20000

Netminder Statistics

PlayerGPMinsShotsGASave%GAASO
29. Mark McGill63432212588.694.170
35. Steve Nightingale52121462086.304.000
01. Damien King41241013859992.852.415
35. Glen Rodbourne21613192.310.500

Our Partners