NIHL South Division 1 Player Stats – 2015/16

Here are the NIHL South Division 1 player statistics for the 2015/16 season. Tables can be sorted by clicking the headers at the top of each column.

Player Statistics

PlayerGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMS
95. Jacob Ranson367132022
88. Joshua Condren3510112120
87. Harrison Lillis3613460
71. Jack Lee3511232
61. Arran Strawson3611233464
46. Bradley Gutridge3521318
42. Andy Henderson2042614
38. Grant Baxter150004
35. Steve Nightingale (NM)10000
33. Bailey Wootton21891737
29. Mark McGill (NM)30000
20. Adam McNicoll1756118
18. Conor Redmond3513203322
16. Jarvis Mewett3600012
15. Damien Welch220118
13. Elliott Dewey3614540
10. Ondrej Zosiak366192514
09. Eriks Ozollapa33374178108
07. Nicky Lewis26881632
01. Damien King (NM)320118
14. Haydn Wootton130110
25. Taylor Wootton130110
83. Steve Osman3226335943
91. Callum Fowler1413203330
35. Glen Rodbourne00000

Netminder Statistics

PlayerGPMinsShotsGASave%GAASO
29. Mark McGill3180114892.982.670
35. Steve Nightingale16036586.115.000
01. Damien King32190110787792.862.413
35. Glen Rodbourne000000.000.000

Our Partners