NIHL South Division 1 Player Stats – 2014/15

Here are the NIHL South Division 1 player statistics for the 2014/15 season. Tables can be sorted by clicking the headers at the top of each column.

Player Statistics

PlayerGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMS
07. Nicky Lewis368101840
11. Billy Phillips1651520163
13. Elliott Dewey350111140
20. Adam McNicoll35691516
24. Greg Chambers51234
26. Andy Smith3133245735
29. Anthony Leone36231639113
61. Arran Strawson3432427109
83. Steve Osman1710132331
87. Harrison Lillis3524640
88. Juraj Huska3543367928
91. Callum Fowler34296089107
95. Chris Cooke30000
98. Chris Douglas (NM)100000
25. Charlie Phillips12145132
35. Steve Nightingale (NM)40004
17. Danny Terry201236
-. Richard Smith20000
38. Grant Baxter1001129
01. Mark Lee (NM)140110
02. Ilja Urushev22020
92. Frankie Harvey20920298
46. Bradley Gutridge2700020
24. Michal Oravec2115122720
10. Ashley Jackson64370
71. Jack Lee1700036
32. Mark McGill (NM)110000
10. Peter Beerling101344

Netminder Statistics

PlayerGPMinsShotsGASave%GAASO
98. Chris Douglas (NM)105653844787.764.700
35. Steve Nightingale (NM)4185861582.563.750
01. Mark Lee (NM)147704623293.072.291
32. Aaron Craft (NM)16033584.855.000
32. Mark McGill (NM)115803704089.193.640

Our Partners