Combined Competition Player Statistics – 2014/15

Here are the combined competition player statistics for the 2014/15 season. Tables can be sorted by clicking the headers at the top of each column.

Player Statistics

PlayerGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMS
07. Nicky Lewis5911142554
11. Billy Phillips35172037234
13. Elliott Dewey580161662
20. Adam McNicoll5910142452
24. Greg Chambers91454
26. Andy Smith5245499439
29. Anthony Leone60342761131
61. Arran Strawson5773744131
83. Steve Osman2819254439
87. Harrison Lillis5625746
88. Juraj Huska56686513365
91. Callum Fowler554584129151
95. Chris Cooke40004
98. Chris Douglas (NM)200000
25. Charlie Phillips20156184
35. Steve Nightingale (NM)80004
17. Danny Terry332466
-. Richard Smith30000
38. Grant Baxter2001129
01. Mark Lee (NM)170110
02. Ilja Urushev22020
92. Frankie Harvey289233210
46. Bradley Gutridge4200022
24. Michal Oravec3318173532
10. Ashley Jackson84370
32. Aaron Craft (NM)30000
71. Jack Lee2700046
32. Mark McGill (NM)190110
10. Peter Beerling201454

Netminder Statistics

PlayerGPMinsShotsGASave%GAASO
98. Chris Douglas (NM)20113582910886.975.400
35. Steve Nightingale (NM)83051773281.924.000
01. Mark Lee (NM)1810096135091.842.781
32. Aaron Craft (NM)31501042179.817.000
32. Mark McGill (NM)1910606986790.403.530

Our Partners