NIHL South Division 1 Player Stats – 2013/14

Here are the archived player statistics for the NIHL South Division 1 in the 2013/14 season. Tables can be sorted by clicking the headers at the top of each column.

Player Statistics

PlayerGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMS
04. Shaun Yardley605520
07. Nicky Lewis271091922
09. Daniel Hammond3220284844
17. Harrison Lillis2000014
18. Elliott Knell32581357
19. Shaun Wild3213183118
20. Adam McNicoll80000
22. Peter Beerling26281012
22. Alan Lack611236
26. Andy Smith232133548
29. Anthony Leone2917153287
61. Arran Strawson317273456
62. Jakub Klima103131612
74. Daniel Fudger27671350
83. Marek Nahlik2222163810
88. Juraj Huska3234286242
90. Ryan Giles312182056
91. Callum Fowler2832427476
95. Chris Cooke20281010
-. Kwame Holt10000
-. Grant Baxter10000
-. Jake Luton11010
-. Daniel Terry10000
49. Davey Jackson (NM)140000
98. Chris Douglas (NM)220000
-. Matt Daubney (NM)10000

Netminder Statistics

PlayerGPMinsShotsGASave%GAASO
49. Davey Jackson (NM)145943603989.172.791
98. Chris Douglas (NM)2212368517191.663.230
-. Matt Daubney (NM)13014285.712.000

Our Partners